Emmanuel Nwodo
Record:  22 W   5 L   0 D   18 KOs
Alias: Emmanuel Chukwu
Weightclass: Cruiserweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Nationality: Enugu, Nigeria
Date of Birth: March 19th, 1974

Fight Results
Friday August 29 2008. @ Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville, Connecticut, USA
Result  Matt Godfrey W Emmanuel Nwodo TKO 4R - Cruiserweight