Nicolai Firtha
Record:  20 W   10 L   1 D   8 KOs
Alias: Stone Man
Weightclass: Heavyweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Height: 6'5"
Nationality: Akron, Ohio, USA
Date of Birth: February 8th, 1979

Fight Results
Saturday October 26 2013. @ Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Result  Nicolai Firtha L Deontay Wilder KO 4R - heavyweight
Saturday February 18 2012. @ Olympiahalle, Munich, Bayern, Germany
Result  Johnathon Banks W Nicolai Firtha   - heavyweight
Banks defeated Firtha Scores: 120/108 119/109 119/109
Saturday September 17 2011. @ Kings Hall, Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Result  Nicolai Firtha L Tyson Fury TKO 5R - heavyweight
Saturday December 18 2010. @ Max Schmeling Halle, Prenzlauer Berg, Berlin, Germany
Result  Alexander Povetkin W Nicolai Firtha UD 10R - heavyweight
Thursday October 22 2009. @ Tachi Palace Hotel & Casino, Lemoore, CA, USA
Result  Manuel Quezada W Nicolai Firtha UD 10R - heavyweight
Friday January 30 2009. @ Orleans Hotel & Casino, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Result  Nicolai Firtha  Charles Davis   - heavyweight