Juan Francisco Estrada
Record:  24 W   2 L   0 D   18 KOs
Alias: El Gallo
Weightclass: Bantamweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Height: 5'4"
Nationality: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Date of Birth: April 14th, 1990

Fight Results
Saturday July 27 2013. @ Venetian Casino & Resort, Macao, Macao S.A.R., China
Result  Juan Francisco Estrada W Milan Melindo UD 12R - WBO flyweight title
Saturday April 6 2013. @ Macao S.A.R., China
Result  Brian Viloria L Juan Francisco Estrada SD 12R - flyweight
Estrada Defeated Viloria Scores: 116/111 117/111 for Estrada & 115/113 for Viloria.