Jay Krupp
Record:  17 W   5 L   0 D   8 KOs
Alias: Smokin
Weightclass: Welterweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Height: 5'9"
Nationality: New Orleans, LA, USA
Date of Birth: April, 11th, 1983

Fight Results
Monday September 30 2013. @ Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Result  Jay Krupp L Sadam Ali UD 8R - welterweight
referee: Harvey Dock | judge: Julie Lederman 77-72 | judge: Waleska Roldan 79-72 | judge: Tom Schreck 78-71
Friday March 6 2009. @ Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville, Connecticut, USA
Result  Raymond Serrano W Jay Krupp UD 6R - Welterweight