Norberto Gonzalez
Record:  20 W   2 L   0 D   12 KOs
Alias: Demonio
Weightclass: Welterweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Nationality: Mexico
Date of Birth: January 6th, 1981

Fight Results
Friday February 7 2014. @ UIC Pavilion, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Result  Roberto Garcia W Norberto Gonzalez SD 10R - middleweight
referee: Celestino Ruiz | judge: John McCarthy 94-95 | judge: Robert Hecko 96-93 | judge: Bill Lerch 95-94
Saturday April 10 2010. @ Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Result  Norberto Gonzalez L Mark Jason Melligen UD 10R - welterweight
Friday February 27 2009. @ Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino
Result  Antwone Smith W Norberto Gonzalez UD 8R - welterweight