Carl Davis
Record:  14 W   2 L   0 D   11 KOs
Alias: Iron Fist
Weightclass: Heavyweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Height: 6'4"
Nationality: Evanston, Illinois, United States
Date of Birth: November 16th, 1973

Fight Results
Friday April 24 2009. @ Scottrade Center, Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Result  DaVarryl Williamson W Carl Davis TKO 5R - heavyweight