Paul Smith
Record:  32 W   3 L   0 D   18 KOs
Alias: Real Gone Kid
Weightclass: Middleweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Height: 5'11"
Nationality: Liverpool, England
Date of Birth: October 16th, 1982

Fight Results
Friday June 28 2013. @ Bolton Arena, Bolton, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Result  Tony Dodson L Paul Smith TKO 6R - super middleweight
Saturday November 5 2011. @ Wembley Arena, Wembley, London, United Kingdom
Result  Paul Smith L George Groves KO 2R - super middleweight
Saturday December 11 2010. @ Echo Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, UnK
Result  Paul Smith L James DeGale TKO 9R - super middleweight
Saturday October 23 2010. @ Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Result  Paul Smith  Darren McDermott   - super middleweight
Friday March 12 2010. @ Echo Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, UK
Result  Tony Dodson L Paul Smith UD 12R - super middleweight
Saturday December 6 2008. @ ExCel Arena, Dockland, London, UK
Result  Steven Bendall  Paul Smith   - BBBofC English middleweight title
Saturday June 21 2008. @ National Indoor Arena, Birmingham, West Midlands, UK
Result  Steven Bendall W Paul Smith PTS 10R - BBBofC English middleweight title
Saturday March 8 2008. @ O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, United Kingdom
Result  Paul Smith W Cello Renda TKO 6R - BBBofC English Middleweight title
Tuesday November 6 2007. @ TD Banknorth Garden, Boston, Massachusetts,USA
Result  Paul Smith W David Banks TD 6R - Super Middleweight