Upcoming Boxing Schedule

Tonight!
Main: Adonis Stevenson vs. Thomas Williams Jr
Co: TBA vs. Eleider Alvarez
Centre Videotron Quebec City, Quebec, Canada
9pm ET Spike TV
Sat, Jul 30 2016
Main: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz
Barclays Center Brooklyn, New York, USA
9pm ET Showtime
Sat, Jul 30 2016
Main: Josh Warrington vs. Patrick Hyland
Co: Argenis Mendez vs. Luke Campbell
First Direct Arena Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Sky Sports
Sat, Jul 30 2016
Main: Antonio Orozco vs. Abner Lopez
Co: Victor Proa vs. Joseph Diaz
Fantasy Springs Casino Indio, California, USA
10pm ET HBO latino
Fri, Aug 05 2016
Main: Rob Brant vs. Paul Valenzuela Jr
Co: Mason Menard vs. Diego Fabian Eligio
Pechanga Resort & Casino Temecula, California, USA
10pm ET CBS Sports
Fri, Aug 05 2016
Main: Denis Douglin vs. David Benavidez
Co: Alejandro Luna vs. Stephen Ormond
2300 Arena in Philadelphia
9pm ET ESPN
Sat, Aug 06 2016
Main: Juan Diaz vs. Cesar Vazquez
Co: Manny Siaca vs. Trevor McCumby
Casino Del Sol, Tucson, Arizona, USA
11pm ET UniMas
Sat, Aug 06 2016
Main: Andre Ward vs. Alexander Brand
Oracle Arena Oakland, California, USA
10:30pm ET HBO
Sat, Aug 06 2016
Main: Dante Jardon vs. Nery Saguilan
Arena Coliseo, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Mexico Televisa
Fri, Aug 12 2016
Main: Ryan Kielczewski vs. Miguel Flores
Turning Stone Resort Casino in Verona, NY.
10pm ET ESPN
Fri, Aug 19 2016
Main: Fred Kassi vs. Jarrell Miller
Co: Antonio Nieves vs. Nikolay Potapov
Rhinos Stadium Rochester, New York, USA
10pm ET Showtime
Fri, Aug 19 2016
Main: Ivan Delgado vs. Alejandro Ochoa
Belasco Theater Los Angeles, California, USA
10pm ET Estrella TV
Sun, Aug 21 2016
Main: Leonard Bundu vs. Errol Spence Jr.
Ford Amphitheater Coney Island, Brooklyn NY
5pm ET NBC
Sat, Aug 27 2016
Main: Guy Robb vs. Miguel Marriaga
Churchill County Fairgrounds Fallon, Nevada, USA
11pm ET UniMas
Sat, Aug 27 2016
Main: Robert Guerrero vs. David Emanuel Peralta
Co: Alfredo Angulo vs. Freddy Hernandez
Honda Center Anaheim, California, USA
9pm ET SpikeTV
Fri, Sep 09 2016
Main: Hanzel Martinez vs. Emmanuel Quartey
Downtown Las Vegas Event Center, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
10pm ET CBS Sports Network
Sat, Sep 10 2016
Main: Franklin Lawrence vs. Andy Ruiz Jr
Tachi Palace Hotel & Casino, Lemoore, California, USA view event
11pm ET UniMas
Sat, Sep 10 2016
Main: Kell Brook vs. Gennady Golovkin
O2 Arena (Millenium Dome) Greenwich, London, United Kingdom
5pm ET HBO & Skysports
Sat, Sep 10 2016
Main: Carlos Cuadras vs. Roman Gonzalez
Co: Jesus Soto Karass vs. Yoshihiro Kamegai
Forum Inglewood, California, USA
10pm ET HBO
Sat, Sep 17 2016
Main: Saul Alvarez vs. Liam Smith
Co: Alexander Ustinov vs. Luis Ortiz
AT&T Stadium, Arlington, Texas
9pm ET HBO PPV
Sat, Sep 17 2016
Main: Krzysztof Glowacki vs. Oleksandr Usyk
Ergo Arena Gdansk, Poland
Not Televised
Sat, Sep 24 2016
Main: Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla
Co: Tshifhiwa Munyai vs. Isaac Lowe
Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire
Sky Sports
Sat, Sep 24 2016
Main: Marco Huck vs. Ovill McKenzie
Festhalle, Frankfurt
TBA
Sat, Oct 29 2016
Main: Wladimir Klitschko vs. Tyson Fury
Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
5pm ET TV: BoxNation HBO

MUST SEE FIGHTS

Sat, Jul 30 2016
Barclays Center Brooklyn, New York, USA
9pm ET Showtime
Sat, Sep 10 2016
O2 Arena (Millenium Dome) Greenwich, London, United Kingdom
5pm ET HBO & Skysports
Cuadras-vs-Gonzalez
co-feature: Soto Karass -vs- Kamegai
Sat, Sep 10 2016
Forum Inglewood, California, USA
10pm ET HBO