Upcoming Boxing Schedule

Tonight!
Main: Hanzel Martinez vs. Emmanuel Quartey
Co: Stephon Young vs. Juan Antonio Lopez
Downtown Las Vegas Event Center Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
10pm ET CBS Sports Network
Tonight!
Main: Michael Perez vs. Petr Petrov
Co: Bastie Samir vs. Sijuola Ade Shabazz
Fantasy Springs Casino Indio, California, USA
9pm ET Estrella TV
Tonight!
Main: Alejandro Hernandez vs. Emmanuel Dominguez
Co: Osvaldo Razon vs. Hugo Guarneros
Auditorio Blackberry Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
11:30 PM NBC Sports Network & Telemundo
Sat, Oct 01 2016
Main: Nathan Cleverly vs. Juergen Braehmer
Co: Ryno Liebenberg vs. Enrico Koelling
Jahnsportforum Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Germany SAT.1, UK SKY
Sat, Oct 01 2016
Main: Alexander Dimitrenko vs. Joseph Parker
Co: Gregory Tony vs. Izuagbe Ugonoh
Vodafone Events Centre Manukau City, New Zealand
Not televised
Mon, Oct 03 2016
Main: Satoshi Hosono vs. Jonathan Victor Barros
Korakuen Hall Tokyo, Japan
Not Televised
Fri, Oct 07 2016
Main: Fidel Maldonado Jr vs. Diego Magdaleno
Belasco Theater Los Angeles, California, USA
10:00 p.m. ET/7:00 p.m. PT Stream estrellaTV.com & youtube.com/FenomenoStudios.
Fri, Oct 07 2016
Main: Ricky Burns vs. Kiryl Relikh
Co: Scott Cardle vs. Kevin Hooper
The SSE Hydro Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
SKY, Panama Cable Onda Sports
Fri, Oct 07 2016
Main: Orlando Cruz vs. Luis Sanchez
La Carte Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USA
11pm ET Telemundo
Sat, Oct 08 2016
Main: Liam Walsh vs. Andrey Klimov
Co: Miles Shinkwin vs. Tom Baker
Harrow Leisure Centre Harrow, London, United Kingdom
BoxNation
Sat, Oct 08 2016
Main: Rex Tso vs. Ryuto Maekawa
Co: Jay Solmiano vs. Chaloemporn Sawatsuk
Convention Towers and Exhibition Center Hong Kong S.A.R., China
Not televised
Sat, Oct 08 2016
Main: Juan Manuel Lopez vs. Wilfredo Vazquez Jr.
Coliseo Roberto Clemente San Juan, Puerto Rico
Fite.tv - DIRECTV $29.95
Fri, Oct 14 2016
Main: Daniel Geale vs. Renold Quinlan
Co: Shane Quinn vs. Isileli Fa
Silverdome Basketball Stadium Launceston, Tasmania, Australia
Not televised
Fri, Oct 14 2016
Main: Alan Herrera vs. Jose Felix Jr
Co: Egidijus Kavaliauskas vs. Cameron Kreal
Sportsmans Lodge Studio City, California, USA
11p ET/PT UniMas
Sat, Oct 15 2016
Main: Pedro Guevara vs. Ganigan Lopez
Centro de Usos Multiples Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
TV: Mexico Televisa
Sat, Oct 15 2016
Main: Ryan Walsh vs. Dennis Ceylan
Co: Dina Thorslund vs. Oksana Romanova
Arena Nord in Frederikshavn, Denmark.
Not televised
Sat, Oct 15 2016
Main: BJ Flores vs. Tony Bellew
Co: Derry Mathews vs. Luke Campbell
Echo Arena Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Sky Sports
Sat, Oct 15 2016
Main: Christian Hammer vs. Erkan Teper
Co: Franz Rill vs. Adrian Granat
Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
Not-televised
Sat, Oct 22 2016
Main: Ahmet Patterson vs. Liam Williams
Co: TBA vs. Tommy Langford
Motorpoint Arena Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
BoxNation
Sat, Oct 22 2016
Main: David Lemieux vs. Cristian Fabian Rios
Co: Janks Trotter vs. Steven Butler
Bell Centre Montreal, Quebec, Canada
7:30 pm Canada Indigo
Sat, Oct 22 2016
Main: Frankie Gavin vs. Sam Eggington
Barclaycard Arena, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Sky Sports
Fri, Oct 28 2016
Main: Aldimar Silva Santos vs. Erick De Leon
Co: Gerardo Ibarra vs. Esquiva Falcao
Laredo Energy Arena Laredo, Texas, USA
11p ET/PT UniMas & Univision Deportes
Sat, Oct 29 2016
Main: Adam Dingsdale vs. Dean Evans
Co: Kay Prospere vs. Rakeem Noble
York Hall Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
Not televised
Fri, Nov 04 2016
Main: Constantin Bejenaru vs. Stivens Bujaj
Omega Products International, Corona, California, USA
Showtime
Fri, Nov 04 2016
Main: Casey Ramos vs. Andy Vences
Treasure Island Casino Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
11pm ET UniMas
Sat, Nov 05 2016
Main: Manny Pacquiao vs. Jessie Vargas
Co: Nonito Donaire vs. Jessie Magdaleno
Thomas & Mack Center, Las Vegas, Nevada
9pm ET Top Rank PPV - TopRank.tv
Sat, Nov 05 2016
Main: Giovanni De Carolis vs. Tyron Zeuge
MBS Arena Potsdam, Brandenburg, Germany
Germany SAT.1
Sat, Nov 12 2016
Main: Thomas Masson vs. Valery Yanchy
Co: Omar Lamiri vs. Anthony Buquet
Boulogne-sur-Mer, Pas-de-Calais, France
Not televised
Sat, Nov 12 2016
Main: Robert Stieglitz vs. Mehdi Amar
GETEC Arena Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Germany MDR
Sat, Nov 12 2016
Main: Antonio Benitez vs. Javier Garcia Roche
Co: Kerman Lejarraga vs. Koba Karkashadze
Bilbao Exhibition Centre Baracaldo, Pais Vasco, Spain
Not televise
Sat, Nov 19 2016
Main: Andre Ward vs. Sergey Kovalev
T-Mobile Arena Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
9pm ET HBO PPV
Sat, Nov 26 2016
Main: Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Nicholas Walters
Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
TBA HBO
Sat, Dec 03 2016
Main: Denis Lebedev vs. Murat Gassiev
(TBA) Moscow, Russia
TBA
Sat, Dec 10 2016
Main: TBA vs. Jose Carlos Ramirez
Save Mart Center, Fresno, California, USA
11:30pm ET UniMas

MUST SEE FIGHTS

Pacquiao-vs-Vargas
co-feature: Donaire -vs- Magdaleno
Sat, Nov 05 2016
Thomas & Mack Center, Las Vegas, Nevada
9pm ET Top Rank PPV - TopRank.tv
Sat, Nov 19 2016
T-Mobile Arena Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
9pm ET HBO PPV
Sat, Nov 26 2016
Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
TBA HBO