Anthony Small
Record:  23 W   1 L   0 D   16 KOS
Alias: The Scream
Weightclass: Middleweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Height: 5'9"
Nationality: Deptford, London, UK
Date of Birth: July 28th, 1981

Fight Results
Friday March 26 2010. @ Goresbrook Leisure Centre, Dagenham, Essex, UK
Result  Sam Webb W Anthony Small PTS 12R - light middleweight
Friday November 27 2009. @ Robin Park Centre, Wigan, Lancashire, UK
Result  Thomas McDonagh L Anthony Small UD 12R - light middleweight title
Saturday July 18 2009. @ O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, UK
Result  Anthony Small W Matthew Hall TKO 8R - light middleweight
Saturday December 6 2008. @ ExCel Arena, Dockland, London, UK
Result  Anthony Small W Steve Conway TKO 2R - WBA Inter-Continental light middleweight
Friday September 12 2008. @ Grosvenor House, Mayfair, London, UK
Result  Freddy Curiel L Anthony Small TKO 10R - light middleweight