Derric Rossy
Record:  28 W   6 L   0 D   14 KOs
Alias: The Shaolin Fist
Weightclass: Heavyweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Height: 6'3"
Nationality: Medford, New York, United States
Date of Birth: July 2nd, 1980

Fight Results
Saturday June 8 2013. @ Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, Indiana, USA
Result  Fres Oquendo  Derric Rossy   - heavyweight
Saturday May 7 2011. @ Koncerthuset, Copenhagen, Denmark
Result  Derric Rossy L Kubrat Pulev TKO 5R - heavyweight
Friday February 11 2011. @ Bally's Atlantic City, Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Result  Eddie Chambers W Derric Rossy UD 12R - heavyweight
Saturday March 6 2010. @ Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville, Connecticut, USA
Result  Zack Page L Derric Rossy UD 12R - heavyweight
Friday July 31 2009. @ Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL, USA
Result  Carl Davis Drumond L Derric Rossy UD 10R - heavyweight