Enrique Gallegos
Record:  6 W   3 L   0 D   1 KOs
Alias: Ricky
Weightclass: Middleweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer
Nationality: Medford, Oregon, USA
Date of Birth: September 25th, 1982

Fight Results
Thursday December 20 2007. @ Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Las Vegas
Result  Donald Orr W Enrique Gallegos UD 8R - Middleweight